Europejska
Wychowawca: Monika Filewicz
Wychowawca: Monika Filewicz
1. Bałabuch Michał
2. Bełcik Eryk
3. Berun Karolina
4. Czajka Jakub
5. Furtak Agnieszka
6. Golec Paulina
7. Kapeluszny Rafał
8. Kogut Sebastian
9. Kondraciuk Patryk
10. Kozyra Patrycja
11. Kwiatosz Kamila
12. Kulbacka Kornelia
13. Malesza Karolina
14. Marek Weronika
15. Miszczak Maciej
16. Nadolska Aleksandra
17. Pitucha Natalia
18. Pycka Patrycja
19. Rzeżutka Kamil
20. Sidor Bartłomiej
21. Smolira Kinga
22. Sysa Aleksandra
23. Szewczyk Weronika
24. Śliwiński Dominik
25. Świrszcz Aleksandra
26. Tkaczuk Rafał
27. Urbaś Alicja
28. Zajączkowski Kamil
Wychowawca: Ewa Łubińska
1. Banach Dominika
2. Bereza Natalia
3. Bliźniak Ola
4. Bojarska Monika
5. Boras Cezary
6. Burak Paulina
7. Chachaj Agnieszka
8. Chmielewska Patrycja
9. Cholewa Aneta
10. Dąbski Tomasz
11. Janeczek Grzegorz
12. Jawor Sylwia
13. Karauda Jarosław
14. Klim Magdalena
15. Mazurek Bartłomiej
16. Michałowska Magdalena
17. Pastuszak Ewelina
18. Pokrywka Żaneta
19. Popis Grażyna
20. Siwczuk Michał
21. Sokołowska Małgorzata
22. Steć Michał
23. Suszek Karolina
24. Suszek Wiktor
25. Wiater Sylwia
26. Widelska Karolina
27. Zwierz Katarzyna
28. Żebrowska Katarzyna
29. Żelisko Przemysław
Wychowawca: Piotr Bartoszek
1. Bereza Patryk
2. Borkowski Łukasz
3. Chłopek Kamila
4. Czuba Radosław
5. Dąbrowska Dominika
6. Domański Karol
7. Dworucha Bartłomiej
8. Furman Michał
9. Galewski Karol
10. Górecka Dominika
11. Jakubiec Aleksandra
12. Juściński Piotr
13. Kalinecki Kamil
14. Kaproń Adrian
15. Kopeć Igor
16. Kura Konrad
17. Liszka Grzegorz
18. Manachiewicz Piotr
19. Nowogrodzki Michał
20. Podgórski Konrad
21. Radomska Katarzyna
22. Samoraj Sandra
23. Sulowski Daniel
24. Suszek Oskar
25. Sysa Marek
26. Wlizło Bartłomiej
27. Wrona Monika
Wychowawca: Piotr Zieliński
1. Cichosz Emilia
2. Dużyńska Joanna
3. Figlarski Szymon
4. Jakubiak Magdalena
5. Jakubowska Weronika
6. Jurgiel Patrycja
7. Kalman Katarzyna
8. Kiełczewska Agata
9. Kmieć Julita
10. Korzeniowska Kinga
11. Kostrzanowska Ilona
12. Kozak Karolina
13. Lenart Piotr
14. Loba Konrad
15. Paluch Monika
16. Pastuszak Martyna
17. Piśkiewicz Paweł
18. Ragaman Aleksandra
19. Rzemieniuk Ewa
20. Serafin Beata
21. Stojańska Patrycja
22. Szponar Marek
23. Tkaczyk Mateusz
24. Wojtal Michał
25. Zdziłowska Klaudia
26. Żebrowska Patrycja
Wychowawca: Joanna Szufnara
1. Asad Gebril
2. Bury Karolina
3. Cenkała Marcela
4. Czerniak Aleksandra
5. Czwórnóg Aneta
6. Grobelna Roksana
7. Górna Karolina
8. Kapeluszna Sylwia
9. Korkosz Krystian
10. Kurek Jakub
11. Kuświk Karolina
12. Lenart Patrycja
13. Lewczuk Kamila
14. Makuch Agata
15. Malczewska Dominika
16. Matycz Joanna
17. Miszczak Karolina
18. Orkiszewska Magdalena
19. Piekaruś Weronika
20. Płatek Anna
21. Podolak Agata
22. Poznańska Joanna
23. Sosińska Ewelina
24. Sroczyński Łukasz
25. Stalmach Karolina
26. Stefańczyk Sylwia
27. Wojtasiuk Przemysław
28. Zabłocka Ewelina
29. Bojarczuk Aleksandra
Wychowawca: Ewa Magdziarz
1. Bańka Weronika
2. Basa Joanna
3. Burdan Karolina
4. Dubaj Iwona Agata
5. Kaleta Olga
6. Karauda Natalia
7. Karczmarzyk Damian
8. Kopciowska Klaudia
9. Kowalczyk Aleksandra
10. Lipa Malwina Anita
11. Nizińska Aleksandra Kamila
12. Olech Agnieszka
13. Oleszczuk Natalia
14. Paradowska Paulina
15. Popielecka Aleksandra Izabela
16. Przychodaj Patrycja
17. Samoraj Angelika Patrycja
18. Smolira Katarzyna
19. Świetlicka Aldona Anna
20. Świetlicka Justyna
21. Świrszcz Kamil
22. Wal Paulina Monika
23. Wawrzyszko Wiktoria
24. Włoch Weronika
25. Wołyniak Magdalena Monika
26. Wójcik Rafał
27. Zajączkowska Oliwia
Wychowawca: Andrzej Orzechowski
1. Baran Krzysztof
2. Bęben Anna Maria
3. Bludnik Jakub Piotr
4. Bojarczuk Dagmara Aleksandra
5. Chłopek Dariusz
6. Chojnacki Patryk
7. Górski Marcin
8. Grzesiak Damian
9. Jakubowski Rafał
10. Jurkiewicz Dawid
11. Karluk Krystian
12. Kubina Michał
13. Kulczyńska Ola
14. Ogrodnik Irmina
15. Rosiak Szymon
16. Sadlak Igor
17. Sobieszczuk Paweł
18. Szewczak Agata
19. Świdnik Mateusz
20. Turek Krzysztof
21. Wiśniewska Olga
22. Wrzesiński Bartłomiej
Wychowawca: Bartłomiej Czajka
1. Bardoga Ewelina
2. Bartosiak Karolina Patrycja
3. Czwórnóg Adrianna
4. Dańko Sandra
5. Dubaj Monika
6. Hać Magda
7. Kłos Kaja
8. Kopeć Weronika Patrycja
9. Krasa Klaudia
10. Łukaszczyk Anna
11. Mielniczuk Karolina
12. Oleszek Bernarda
13. Paradowski Mateusz
14. Patyk Aleksandra
15. Pawełkiewicz Paweł Antoni
16. Podgórska Klaudia
17. Podgórska Patrycja
18. Siedlecki Michał
19. Tymczuk Katarzyna
20. Tymicka Monika
21. Warchulska Patrycja
22. Wilczyńska Monika
23. Wnuk Magdalena
24. Woźniak Mateusz
25. Wójtowicz Marcin
26. Zając Jakub
Wychowawca: Elżbieta Kargul
1. Bednarska Paulina Anna
2. Bańka Katrzyna
3. Celińska Magdalena
4. Dąbrowska Ilona
5. Dejnek Dorota
6. Dutkowski Karol
7. Fornal Mateusz
8. Grobelna Kamila Katarzyna
9. Hałas Amanda Gabriela
10. Ilczak Justyna
11. Jabłońska Agata
12. Jakimiak Monika
13. Janeczek Natalia
14. Kapuśniak Aneta
15. Kasprzak Robert
16. Kielech Karina
17. Kowalski Adrian Łukasz
18. Korkosz Klaudia
19. Lenard Patrycja
20. Mazurek Agnieszka
21. Piłat Mateusz
22. Sawa Paulina
23. Semla Aleksandra Anna
24. Sosińska Adriana Magdalena
25. Śliwiński Patryk
Wychowawca: Robert Bobryk
1. Antoniak Michał
2. Berbeć Katarzyna
3. Bojarska Edyta
4. Bożek Magdalena
5. Domina Magda
6. Drygiel vel Dyglak Diana
7. Grzyb Agnieszka
8. Hank Patrycja
9. Hubala Kinga
10. Jachorek Agnieszka
11. Jarosz Karol
12. Jasińska Paulina
13. Kawiak Karolina
14. Kosmala Maciej
15. Kostrzewska Roksana
16. Kowalczyk Magdalena
17. Magier Agata
18. Mazurek Adam
19. Miś Sylwia
20. Pasieczny Łukasz
21. Pastuszak Adrian
22. Piętal Karol
23. Poznańska Gabriela
24. Skubisz Marcin
25. Slotwińska Monika
26. Sosińska-Czechowycz Wioleta
27. Stojańska Katarzyna
28. Wiącek Agata
Wychowawca: Aneta Karczmarek
1. Amerek Patryk
2. Bulicz Kamil
3. Cegłowski Mateusz
4. Compel Ksenia
5. Domański Maciej
6. Głowacka Natalia
7. Jagiełło Przemysław
8. Knap Zofia
9. Kopański Kacper
10. Kostrzanowski Łukasz
11. Krzysztofiak Patrycja
12. Kura Bartosz
13. Milanowska Adrianna
14. Modzelewska Monika
15. Palonka Patryk
16. Pitucha Jakub
17. Podlipny Bartosz
18. Remiś Agnieszka
19. Sawicka Weronika
20. Sobczak Jan
21. Sobstyl Bartosz
22. Sołtysiuk Damian
23. Stadnik Dawid
24. Szewczyk Patryk
25. Szumilak Adrian
26. Wieleba Łukasz
27. Wiórko Kornel
28. Wnuk Radosław
29. Wygachiewicz Emil
30. Zdżyłowski Tomasz
Wychowawca: Maria Pliszczyńska
1. Atras Tomasz
2. Bobryk Michał
3. Bojar Kamila
4. Chwała Natalia
5. Ciesielski Patryk
6. Dołhan Mateusz
7. Dorota Katarzyna
8. Ferens Elwira
9. Gawron Ewelina
10. Gomułka Sonia
11. Gontarz Aleksandra
12. Goździński Mateusz
13. Grzywaczewska Aleksandra
14. Kmieć Natalia
15. Knysz Paulina
16. Księżuk Paweł
17. Kuryś Edyta
18. Litwin Julia
19. Markiewicz Ernest
20. Marucha Kamil
21. Matysiak Katarzyna
22. Mróz Sylwia
23. Nowosadzki Piotr
24. Pociński Ernest
25. Puchacz Łukasz
26. Sokół Kinga
27. Szewczyk Karol
28. Wojciechowski Karol
29. Zakrzewska Gabriela
Wychowawca: Agnieszka Jarosz
1. Adamczuk Monika
2. Bartosiewicz Łuiza
3. Bodio Agnieszka
4. Chręgiewicz Anna
5. Drozd Patrycja
6. Gilowska Dominika
7. Guziuk Adrianna
8. Jarzębowska Magdalena
9. Juszczak Paulina
10. Kamieniecka Agata
11. Kamińska Irmina
12. Kargul Erwina
13. Karpiuk Karolina
14. Kaszak Adrian
15. Konikowska Patrycja
16. Kosik Joanna
17. Kostrzanowski Konrad
18. Kruk Olga
19. Krupa Wiktoria
20. Krysa Ewelina
21. Malinowska Mariola
22. Paluch Magdalena
23. Parzymies Paweł
24. Piłat Patrycja
25. Sawa Monika
26. Semeniuk Aleksandra
27. Sidor Dawid
28. Skiba Daria
29. Tworek Weronika
30. Wędzina Arkadiusz
31. Żebrowska Sylwia